Ausschuss für Stadtentwicklung: Umwelt, Planung und Verkehr


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Pütz, MarkusCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Baron, OliverCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Beer, KlausCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Beißel, BerndCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Brozio, KurtCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/rStellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r
Gebert, AndreasCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Josten-Schneider, SilkeCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Kramme, HinrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rick, IlkaCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Sander, UlrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, JoachimCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Schneider, MichaelCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schragen, GeorgCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Specht, DagmarCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wehage, ClausCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Weingartz, WinfriedCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wilcke, AxelCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
Danz, DietmarSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Formanski, BirgitSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Kerstholt, Karl-HeinrichSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Krupp, UteSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Lüdemann, JürgenSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Quadflieg, DonateSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Steig, JoachimSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Ganten, Reinhard H. Dr.UWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Huth, DieterUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Meyer, JörgUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (FDP)
Euskirchen, LorenzFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Logemann, M.Sc., KarstenFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Vogt, TamaraFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Schiebener, HeribertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schollmeyer, JoachimBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Burke, ThomasCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Döring, WolfgangCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Höfel, Hans PeterCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Specht, MartinCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Valero-Nadal, AliciaCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Weber, BrunoCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Klöß, HolgerSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Tittelbach, MatthiasSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (UWG)
Schockemöhle, Franz-JosefUWGUWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Wessel, AlbertUWGUWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP)
Ruland, SebastianFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen)
Seiffert-Schollmeyer, UrteBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Steglich, RitaBündnis´90/Die GrünenBündnis´90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Josten-Schneider, SilkeCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)07.12.2015bis 07.12.2015
Maaß, DavidCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)14.01.2019bis 14.01.2019
Scharrenbroich, ErichCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.10.2015bis 31.10.2015
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
große Deters, FolkeSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.10.2018bis 31.10.2018
Lüdemann, JürgenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied16.12.2018bis 16.12.2018
Spilles, JürgenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.08.2015bis 31.08.2015
Viethen, M.A., WalterSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)27.12.2014bis 27.12.2014
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)02.11.201816.12.2018von 02.11.2018 bis 16.12.2018
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Wessel, AlbertUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.08.2016bis 31.08.2016
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)02.01.201719.02.2017von 02.01.2017 bis 19.02.2017
Mäsgen, AnneBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.12.2016bis 31.12.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Bongartz, Fred GottfriedCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in25.07.2017bis 25.07.2017
Nickel, BerndCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in09.10.2017bis 09.10.2017
Nickel, BerndCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in10.10.201715.02.2018von 10.10.2017 bis 15.02.2018
Ulrich, JensCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in23.02.201525.07.2017von 23.02.2015 bis 25.07.2017
Valero-Nadal, AliciaCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in23.02.201527.09.2015von 23.02.2015 bis 27.09.2015
Weber, BrunoCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in10.10.201727.05.2018von 10.10.2017 bis 27.05.2018
Zavelberg, GünterCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in28.07.2015bis 28.07.2015
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Klöß, HolgerSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in16.12.2018bis 16.12.2018
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in01.11.2018bis 01.11.2018
Sachkundige Bürger (UWG)
Weber, WalterUWGUWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in11.09.2016bis 11.09.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP)
Blumenthal-Schaper, UrsulaFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.09.2019bis 01.09.2019
Ressel, MarkusFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in31.01.2016bis 31.01.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen)
Keen, NigelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in26.05.2019bis 26.05.2019
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in01.01.2017bis 01.01.2017
Steglich, RitaBündnis´90/Die GrünenBündnis´90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in20.02.201728.05.2018von 20.02.2017 bis 28.05.2018