Feuerwehr-, Bau- und Vergabeausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Huth, DieterUWGUWG Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Beer, Klausfraktionslosfraktionslos RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Beißel, BerndCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Brozio, KurtCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Gebert, Andreasfraktionslosfraktionslos RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Josten-Schneider, SilkeUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kramme, HinrichUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Pütz, MarkusCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rick, IlkaCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sander, UlrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, JoachimCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, MichaelUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schragen, GeorgCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/rStellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r
Specht, DagmarUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wehage, Clausfraktionslosfraktionslos Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Weingartz, WinfriedCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilcke, AxelUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
Danz, DietmarSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Formanski, BirgitSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kerstholt, Karl-HeinrichSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Krupp, UteSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Lüdemann, JürgenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Quadflieg, DonateSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Steig, JoachimSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Ganten, Reinhard H. Dr.UWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Meyer, JörgUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (FDP)
Euskirchen, LorenzFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Logemann, M.Sc., KarstenFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Vogt, TamaraFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schiebener, HeribertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Schollmeyer, JoachimBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Grebenstein, SvenCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Grohs, GüntherCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Krämer, MichaelCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Pütz, SebastianCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Richard, RalfCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Starke, ClaudiaCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Birnfeld, JohannaSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Klöß, HolgerSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (UWG)
Bühler, GerhardUWGUWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Weber, WalterUWGUWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP)
Dentzer, StefanFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Jung, BeateFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Niklaus, TassiloFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Rentzsch, JanaFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen)
Rupprecht, DeborahBündnis´90/Die GrünenBündnis´90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Rupprecht, JudithBündnis´90/Die GrünenBündnis´90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Baron, OliverCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied08.06.2020bis 08.06.2020
Maaß, DavidCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)14.01.2019bis 14.01.2019
Scharrenbroich, ErichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.10.2015bis 31.10.2015
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
große Deters, FolkeSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.10.2018bis 31.10.2018
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied22.02.2015bis 22.02.2015
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)23.02.201528.09.2015von 23.02.2015 bis 28.09.2015
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)02.01.201522.02.2015von 02.01.2015 bis 22.02.2015
Spilles, JürgenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.08.2015bis 31.08.2015
Viethen, M.A., WalterSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)27.12.2014bis 27.12.2014
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Wessel, AlbertUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.08.2016bis 31.08.2016
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Mäsgen, AnneBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.12.2016bis 31.12.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Kirchhartz, HansCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in27.01.2019bis 27.01.2019
Kramme, HinrichUWGUWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in01.11.2015bis 01.11.2015
Timpe, MoritzCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in10.10.201727.01.2019von 10.10.2017 bis 27.01.2019
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.01.2015bis 01.01.2015
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.01.2015bis 01.01.2015
Tittelbach, MatthiasSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in17.12.201826.04.2020von 17.12.2018 bis 26.04.2020
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP)
Ruland, SebastianFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in05.07.2016bis 05.07.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen)
Scharrenbroich, LeonBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in15.11.2016bis 15.11.2016
Skupnik, Wilfried Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in11.11.2016bis 11.11.2016