Vorsitzende/r |
Huth, Dieter | UWG | UWG Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder (CDU) |
Baron, Oliver | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.11.2009 | 08.06.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 08.06.2020 |
Beer, Klaus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.11.2009 | 09.06.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 09.06.2020 |
Beißel, Bernd | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Bongartz, Fred Gottfried | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.11.2009 | 31.05.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.05.2014 |
Brozio, Kurt | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Federholzner, Uwe | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 15.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 15.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Gebert, Andreas | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 09.06.2020 | bis 09.06.2020 |
Josten-Schneider, Silke | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 09.06.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 09.06.2020 |
Kramme, Hinrich | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 07.12.2015 | 09.06.2020 | von 07.12.2015 bis 09.06.2020 |
Maaß, David | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 14.01.2019 | bis 14.01.2019 |
Pütz, Markus | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 09.04.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 09.04.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
Rick, Ilka | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Rick, Ilka | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sander, Ulrich | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Scharrenbroich, Erich | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.10.2015 | bis 31.10.2015 |
Schneider, Joachim | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schneider, Michael | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 15.01.2019 | 09.06.2020 | von 15.01.2019 bis 09.06.2020 |
Schragen, Georg | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | 21.07.2011 | 31.10.2020 | von 21.07.2011 bis 31.10.2020 |
Specht, Dagmar | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 09.06.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 09.06.2020 |
Wehage, Claus | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 09.06.2020 | bis 09.06.2020 |
Weingartz, Winfried | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2014 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2014 bis 07.09.2014 |
Weingartz, Winfried | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Wilcke, Axel | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 09.06.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 09.06.2020 |
Zavelberg, Günter | CDU | CDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Ratsmitglieder (SPD) |
Danz, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 01.10.2013 | 31.10.2020 | von 01.10.2013 bis 31.10.2020 |
Formanski, Birgit | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
große Deters, Folke | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 01.10.2013 | 31.10.2018 | von 01.10.2013 bis 31.10.2018 |
Kerstholt, Karl Heinrich | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Koch, Martina | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Koch, Martina | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 22.02.2015 | von 08.09.2014 bis 22.02.2015 |
Koch, Martina | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.02.2015 | 28.09.2015 | von 23.02.2015 bis 28.09.2015 |
Koch, Martina | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 29.09.2015 | 31.10.2020 | von 29.09.2015 bis 31.10.2020 |
Krämer, Renate | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 30.06.2013 | bis 30.06.2013 |
Krupp, Ute | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Langer, Walter | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 30.06.2013 | bis 30.06.2013 |
Lüdemann, Jürgen | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Quadflieg, Donate | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Rohloff, Michael | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 02.01.2015 | 22.02.2015 | von 02.01.2015 bis 22.02.2015 |
Rohloff, Michael | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 23.02.2015 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.02.2015 bis 31.10.2020 |
Spilles, Jürgen | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | | 31.08.2015 | bis 31.08.2015 |
Steig, Joachim | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 29.09.2015 | 31.10.2020 | von 29.09.2015 bis 31.10.2020 |
Viethen, M.A., Walter | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 27.12.2014 | bis 27.12.2014 |
Wilmers, Georg Dr. | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 02.11.2018 | 31.10.2020 | von 02.11.2018 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder (UWG) |
Bühler, Gerhard | UWG | UWG Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | 01.05.2012 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.05.2012 bis 31.05.2014 |
Ganten, Reinhard H. Dr. | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 01.09.2016 | 31.10.2020 | von 01.09.2016 bis 31.10.2020 |
Josten-Schneider, Silke | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Kramme, Hinrich | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Martini, Hubert | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Meyer, Jörg | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schaefers, Ursula | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 01.05.2012 | 31.05.2014 | von 01.05.2012 bis 31.05.2014 |
Schneider, Michael | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Specht, Dagmar | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Wessel, Albert | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.08.2016 | bis 31.08.2016 |
Wilcke, Axel | UWG | UWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Witsch, Paul Josef | UWG | UWG Vorsitzende/r | Vorsitzende/r | | 30.04.2012 | bis 30.04.2012 |
Ratsmitglieder (FDP) |
Euskirchen, Lorenz | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Johannlükens, Hartmut | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 23.11.2009 | 31.12.2012 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.12.2012 |
Logemann, M.Sc., Karsten | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Vogt, Tamara | FDP | FDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen) |
Lenke, Nils Dr. | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 02.01.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 02.01.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Mäsgen, Anne | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 01.10.2013 | 31.12.2016 | von 01.10.2013 bis 31.12.2016 |
Schiebener, Heribert | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schmitz-Kretschmer, Hans-Josef | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.07.2013 | bis 31.07.2013 |
Schollmeyer, Joachim | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
fraktionslos |
Beer, Klaus | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Gebert, Andreas | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Wehage, Claus | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | Ratsmitglied (Vertretung) | 10.06.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.06.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU) |
Grebenstein, Sven | CDU | CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Grohs, Günther | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 28.01.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 28.01.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
Kirchhartz, Hans | CDU | CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Kirchhartz, Hans | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 27.01.2019 | von 08.09.2014 bis 27.01.2019 |
Klemp, Cormelius | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Krämer, Michael | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.10.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 10.10.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Kramme, Hinrich | UWG | UWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 01.11.2015 | von 08.09.2014 bis 01.11.2015 |
Preutenborbeck, Ernst | CDU | CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Pütz, Sebastian | CDU | CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 07.12.2015 | 31.10.2020 | von 07.12.2015 bis 31.10.2020 |
Richard, Ralf | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Richard, Ralf | CDU | CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schurz, Friedrich Wilhelm | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Starke, Claudia | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 28.01.2019 | 31.10.2020 | von 28.01.2019 bis 31.10.2020 |
Timpe, Moritz | CDU | CDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 10.10.2017 | 27.01.2019 | von 10.10.2017 bis 27.01.2019 |
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD) |
Becker, Reinhold | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 17.04.2012 | von 23.11.2009 bis 17.04.2012 |
Birnfeld, Johanna | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 27.04.2020 | 31.10.2020 | von 27.04.2020 bis 31.10.2020 |
Danz, Dietmar | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 25.09.2012 | 30.09.2013 | von 25.09.2012 bis 30.09.2013 |
Klöß, Holger | | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Lüdemann, Jürgen | SPD | SPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Rohloff, Michael | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 01.01.2015 | von 08.09.2014 bis 01.01.2015 |
Rohloff, Michael | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 01.01.2015 | von 08.09.2014 bis 01.01.2015 |
Tittelbach, Matthias | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 01.10.2013 | 07.09.2014 | von 01.10.2013 bis 07.09.2014 |
Tittelbach, Matthias | SPD | SPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 17.12.2018 | 26.04.2020 | von 17.12.2018 bis 26.04.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger (UWG) |
Bühler, Gerhard | UWG | UWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Schäfer, Willi | UWG | UWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.11.2009 bis 07.09.2014 |
Weber, Walter | UWG | UWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP) |
Dentzer, Stefan | FDP | FDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 05.07.2016 | 31.10.2020 | von 05.07.2016 bis 31.10.2020 |
Jung, Beate | FDP | FDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Langmack, Björn | FDP | FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | | 23.04.2012 | bis 23.04.2012 |
Niklaus, Tassilo | FDP | FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.11.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 23.11.2009 bis 31.10.2020 |
Reinhardt, Kurt-Klaus | FDP | FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.04.2012 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.04.2012 bis 07.09.2014 |
Reinhardt, Kurt-Klaus | FDP | FDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | | 22.04.2012 | bis 22.04.2012 |
Rentzsch, Jana | FDP | FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 08.09.2014 bis 31.10.2020 |
Ruland, Sebastian | FDP | FDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 05.07.2016 | von 08.09.2014 bis 05.07.2016 |
Schleimer, Dietrich | FDP | FDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 23.04.2012 | 07.09.2014 | von 23.04.2012 bis 07.09.2014 |
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen) |
Rupprecht, Deborah | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen | Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 20.02.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 20.02.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Rupprecht, Judith | Bündnis´90/Die Grünen | Bündnis´90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 20.02.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 20.02.2017 bis 31.10.2020 |
Scharrenbroich, Leon | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 15.11.2016 | von 08.09.2014 bis 15.11.2016 |
Skupnik, Wilfried Dr. | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in | 08.09.2014 | 11.11.2016 | von 08.09.2014 bis 11.11.2016 |