Rechnungsprüfungsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitbis
Vorsitzende/r
Wilcke, AxelUWGUWG Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Beißel, BerndCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Brozio, KurtCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Federholzner, UweCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Josten-Schneider, SilkeUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Pütz, MarkusCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rick, IlkaCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Sander, UlrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, JoachimCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schragen, GeorgCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Weingartz, WinfriedCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
Danz, DietmarSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Formanski, BirgitSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kerstholt, Karl-HeinrichSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Krupp, UteSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Lüdemann, JürgenSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Quadflieg, DonateSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Steig, JoachimSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Ganten, Reinhard H. Dr.UWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Huth, DieterUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kramme, HinrichUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Meyer, JörgUWGUWG RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Schneider, MichaelUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Specht, DagmarUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (FDP)
Euskirchen, LorenzFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/rStellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r
Logemann, M.Sc., KarstenFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Vogt, TamaraFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schiebener, HeribertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Schollmeyer, JoachimBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
fraktionslos
Wehage, ClausCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)09.06.2020bis 09.06.2020