Betriebsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
Vorsitzende/r
Rick, IlkaCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Baron, OliverCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Beer, KlausCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Beißel, BerndCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Brozio, KurtCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Gebert, AndreasCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Josten-Schneider, SilkeCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kramme, HinrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Pütz, MarkusCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sander, UlrichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, JoachimCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schneider, MichaelCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schragen, GeorgCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/rStellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r
Specht, DagmarCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wehage, ClausCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Weingartz, WinfriedCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Wilcke, AxelCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
Danz, DietmarSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Formanski, BirgitSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Kerstholt, Karl-HeinrichSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Koch, MartinaSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Krupp, UteSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Lüdemann, JürgenSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Quadflieg, DonateSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Steig, JoachimSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilmers, Georg Dr.SPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Ganten, Reinhard H. Dr.UWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Huth, DieterUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Meyer, JörgUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (FDP)
Euskirchen, LorenzFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Logemann, M.Sc., KarstenFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Vogt, TamaraFDPFDP Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Lenke, Nils Dr.Bündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schiebener, HeribertBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Schollmeyer, JoachimBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Funken, Oliver Dr.CDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Götte, DorotheeCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Schurz, Friedrich WilhelmCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Machalowsky, PeterSPDSPD Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (UWG)
Bühler, GerhardUWGUWG Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Schockemöhle, Franz-JosefUWGUWG Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (FDP)
Müller, HelmutFDPFDP Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Steiger, KarlFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sachkundige Bürger (B´90/Die Grünen)
Hörnemann, GerhardBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Keen, NigelBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Beschäftigtenvertreter/in
Hampe, ThomasEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk Beschäftigtenvertreter/inBeschäftigtenvertreter/inEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk
Orth, JörgEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk Beschäftigtenvertreter/inBeschäftigtenvertreter/inEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk
Orth, MichaelEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk Stellvertretende/r Beschäftigtenvertreter/inStellvertretende/r Beschäftigtenvertreter/in
Schneider, DieterEigenbetrieb WasserwerkEigenbetrieb Wasserwerk Stellvertretende/r Beschäftigtenvertreter/inStellvertretende/r Beschäftigtenvertreter/in

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Ratsmitglieder (CDU)
Maaß, DavidCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)14.01.2019bis 14.01.2019
Scharrenbroich, ErichCDUCDU Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.10.2015bis 31.10.2015
Ratsmitglieder (SPD)
große Deters, FolkeSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.10.2018bis 31.10.2018
Spilles, JürgenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied31.08.2015bis 31.08.2015
Viethen, M.A., WalterSPDSPD Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)27.12.2014bis 27.12.2014
Ratsmitglieder (UWG)
Wessel, AlbertUWGUWG Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.08.2016bis 31.08.2016
Ratsmitglieder (B´90/Die Grünen)
Mäsgen, AnneBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)Ratsmitglied (Vertretung)31.12.2016bis 31.12.2016
Sachkundige Bürger (CDU)
Valero-Nadal, AliciaCDUCDU Stellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertretende/r sachkundige/r Bürger/in27.01.2019bis 27.01.2019
Weber, BrunoCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in08.09.2014bis 08.09.2014
Sachkundige Bürger (SPD)
Kaminski, AndreaSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in31.12.2018bis 31.12.2018
Rohloff, MichaelSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in08.09.2014bis 08.09.2014